• Al-Andalus Selection - Auction 31

Al-Andalus Selection - Auction 31

Lot 271

Kingdom of Granada

Lot 272

Kingdom of Granada

Lot 273

Al-Andalus Weights

PONDERAL. 1/4 Dinar. Al-Andalus. Tonegawa D.86. Ae. 0,98g. MBC+. Raro.

Lot 274

Al-Andalus Weights

PONDERAL. 1/2 Dinar. Al-Andalus. Tonegawa D.76. Ae. 1,93g. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 275

Al-Andalus Weights

PONDERAL. 1 Dinar. Al-Andalus. Tonegawa D.28 var. Ae. 3,89g. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 276

Al-Andalus Weights

PONDERAL. 2 Dinares. Mitqal. Al-Andalus. Ae. 7,43g. MBC. Raro.

Lot 277

Other islamics coins

Lot 278

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 82 H. Al-Basra. Album 126; Klat 171. Ar. 2,85g. EBC/MBC+. Escasa.

Lot 279

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 87 H. Wasit. Album 128; Klat 682. Ar. 2,54g. Frotada. MBC.

Lot 280

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 89 H. Dimashq (Damasco). Album 128; Klat 333a. Ar. 2,83g. MBC+.

Lot 281

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 91 H. Dimashq (Damasco). Album 128; Lavoix 275. Ar. 2,40g. EBC.

Lot 282

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 91 H. Sabur. Album 128. Ar. 2,88g. MBC+.

Lot 283

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 92 H. Wasit. Album 128. Ar. 2,98g. EBC.

Lot 284

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 93 H. Dimashq (Damasco). Album 135. Ar. 2,85g. Bonito tono. MBC+.

Lot 285

Other islamics coins

Lot 286

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 94 H. Wasit. Album 128. Ar. 2,88g. EBC/MBC+.

Lot 287

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 95 H. Dimashq (Damasco). Album 128. Ar. 2,90g. EBC-/MBC+.

Lot 288

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 95 H. Wasit. Album 128; Klat 690a. Ar. 2,91g. EBC.

Lot 289

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 96 H. Darabjird. Album 128; Klat 293. Ar. 2,91g. EBC.

Lot 290

Other islamics coins

Lot 291

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Sulayman. Dirham. 97 H. Darabjird. Album 131. Ar. 2,87g. EBC/MBC+.

Lot 292

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Sulayman. Dirham. 97 H. Sabur. Album 131; Klat 428. Ar. 2,84g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 293

Other islamics coins

Lot 294

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Sulayman. Dirham. 98 H. Istakhr. Album 131. Ar. 2,59g. MBC+/MBC. Escasa.

Lot 295

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Sulayman. Dirham. 98 H. Sabur. Decoración de estrella en el reverso. Album 131. Ar. 2,88g. MBC+. Rara.

Lot 296

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 106 H. Wasit. Album 128. Ar. 2,42g. MBC+.

Lot 297

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 107 H. Wasit. Album 137; Walker 554. Ar. 2,80g. MBC+.

Lot 298

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 109 H. Marw. Ar. 2,99g. EBC.

Lot 299

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 113 H. Wasit. Album 137; Klat 706. Ar. 2,77g. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 300

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 116 H. Wasit. Album 137; Walker 565. Ar. 2,92g. MBC+/EBC-.