• Al-Andalus Selection - Auction 31

Al-Andalus Selection - Auction 31

Lot 301

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 119 H. Dimashq (Damasco). Klat 363. Ar. 2,90g. EBC.

Lot 302

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 120 H. Wasit. Album 137; Lavoix 520. Ar. 2,91g. EBC+.

Lot 303

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO FATIMI. Al-Mu´izz. Dirham. 353 H. Al-Mansuriya. Nicol type A 447. Ar. 1,44g. MBC+.

Lot 304

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO FATIMI. Al-Mu´izz. Dirham. 356 H. Al-Mansuriya. Nicol type A 450. Ar. 1,40g. MBC+.

Lot 305

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO FATIMI. Al-Mu´izz. Dirham. 357 H. Al-Mansuriya. Nicol type A 451. Ar. 1,34g. MBC.

Lot 306

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO FATIMI. Al-Mu´izz. Dirham. 358 H. Al-Mansuriya. Nicol type A 452. Ar. 1,39g. MBC+.

Lot 307

Other islamics coins

CALIFATO FATIMI. Al-Mu´izz. Dirham. 359 H. Al-Mansuriya. Nicol type A 453. Ar. 1,44g. MBC+.

Lot 308

Other islamics coins

IDRISIDS. Dirham. 227 H. Wazequr. Leyendas invertidas en la IIA. Eustache no cita; Lahbib Maamri 8 var. Ar. 1,84g. MBC-. Rara.

Lot 309

Other islamics coins

ALGHABIDS. Muhammad I Ibn Al-Aghlab. ¿235 H? Al-Maghreb. Album No cita. Ae. 1,70g. MBC+. Rara.

Lot 310

Other islamics coins

AGHLABIDS. Ibrahim II Ibn Ahmad. 1/2 Dirham. 261-289H. ¿Al-Abbasiya?. Album 449. Ar. 1,09g. Perforación y grieta. MBC-. Rara.

Lot 311

Other islamics coins

DINASTIA GHAZNAVID. Ibrahim. Dinar. 1059-1099. Au. 3,47g. MBC-.