• Online Coins Auction #35

Online Coins Auction #35

Online Coins Auction #35

Lotto 272

Monete romane imperiali

SEPTIMIO SEVERO. Denario. (Ar. 2,67g/19mm). 209 d.C. Roma. (RIC 228; Cohen 529). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 273

Monete romane imperiali

SEPTIMIO SEVERO. Denario. (Ar. 2,83g/18mm). 202-210 d.C. Roma. (RIC 276; Cohen 293). MBC+. Hoja en reverso.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 274

Monete romane imperiali

SEPTIMIO SEVERO. Denario. (Ar. 3,47g/19mm). 202-210 d.C. Roma. (RIC 295). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 275

Monete romane imperiali

SEPTIMIO SEVERO. Denario. (Ar. 3,67g/19mm). 207 d.C. Roma. (RIC 308). MBC/MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 276

Monete romane imperiali

SEPTIMIO SEVERO. Denario. (Ar. 3,10g/17mm). 194-195 d.C. Roma. (RIC 389; Cohen 232). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 277

Monete romane imperiali

SEPTIMIO SEVERO. Denario. (Ar. 3,40g/18mm). 198-200 d.C. Laodicea ad Mare. (RIC 500). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 278

Monete romane imperiali

SEPTIMIO SEVERO. Conjunto de 3 Denarios con diferentes reversos. MBC. A EXAMINAR.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 279

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,50g/18mm). 211-215 d.C. Roma. (RIC 373a). EBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 280

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,17g/20mm). 211-217 d.C. Roma. (RIC 382). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 281

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,38g/18mm). 215-217 d.C. Roma. (RIC 389b; Cohen 205). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 282

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA y CARACALLA. Denario. (Ar. 3,35g/18mm). 193-217 d.C. Roma. (RIC 544; Cohen 1). MBC. Ligeras oxidaciones. Rara.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 283

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,37g/19mm). 196-211 d.C. Roma. (RIC 551). MBC/MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 284

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,34g/19mm). 196-217 d.C. Roma. (RIC 552; Cohen 55). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 285

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,64g/19mm). 206 d.C. Roma. (RIC 554). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 286

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,82g/19mm). 207-211 d.C. Roma. (RIC 557). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 287

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,71g/20mm). 209 d.C. Roma. (RIC 559; Cohen 82). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 288

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 2,88g/17mm). 196-211 d.C. Roma. (RIC 561; Cohen 101). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 289

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,38g/19mm). 196-211 d.C. Roma. (RIC 564; Cohen 123). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 290

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,27g/17mm). 203 d.C. Roma. (RIC 574). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 291

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,69g/18mm). 196-211 d.C. Roma. (RIC 572). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 292

Monete romane imperiali

JULIA DOMNA. Denario. (Ar. 3,44g/17mm). 196-211 d.C. Roma. (RIC 574; Cohen 156). MBC/MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 293

Monete romane imperiali

GETA. Denario. (Ar. 3,73g/19mm). 200-202 d.C. Roma. (RIC 9a; Cohen 38). MBC-. Mínima hojita en reverso.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 294

Monete romane imperiali

GETA. Denario. (Ar. 3,04g/19mm). 198-200 d.C. Roma. (RIC 13; Cohen 90). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 295

Monete romane imperiali

GETA. Denario. (Ar. 3,42g/19mm). 200-202 d.C. Roma. (RIC 18; Cohen 157). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 296

Monete romane imperiali

GETA. Denario. (Ar. 3,57g/19mm). 207 d.C. Roma. (RIC 34b; Cohen 104 var). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 297

Monete romane imperiali

GETA. Denario. (Ar. 3,70g/19mm). 203-209 d.C. Roma. (RIC 51; Cohen 170). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 298

Monete romane imperiali

GETA. Denario. (Ar. 2,96g/20mm). 209 d.C. Roma. (RIC 61b). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 299

Monete romane imperiali

GETA. Denario. (Ar. 3,24g/18mm). 209 d.C. Roma. (RIC 62b; Cohen 119). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 300

Monete romane imperiali

CARACALLA. Denario. (Ar. 3,86g/19mm). 206 d.C. Roma. (RIC 83; Cohen 424). MBC+/MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 301

Monete romane imperiali

CARACALLA. Denario. (Ar. 3,13g/19mm). 207 d.C. Roma. (RIC 88; Cohen 431). MBC. Grieta.

Base d'asta: