• Online Coins Auction #38

Online Coins Auction #38

Online Coins Auction #38

Lotto 181

Monete romane imperiali

AELIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 24,29g/31mm). 137 d.C. Roma. (RIC 1055). BC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 182

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. As. (Ae. 8,98g/30mm). 150-151 d.C. Roma. (RIC 881). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 183

Monete romane imperiali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 184

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 23,69g/32mm). 144 d.C. Roma. (RIC 749). MBC+/MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 185

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 28,01g/34mm). 148-149 d.C. Roma. (RIC 855). EBC-. Repatinada.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 186

Monete romane imperiali

DIVO ANTONINO PIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 24,06g/32mm). Roma. 161 d.C. (RIC 1266 var). Variante: Busto sin drapeado. MBC-/MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 187

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 2,98g/18mm). 148-149 d.C. Roma. (RIC 64). EBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 188

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,10g/18mm). 141-143 d.C. Roma. (RIC 73). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 189

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,00g/17mm). 145-161 d.C. Roma. (RIC 137). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 190

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINUS PIUS. Denario. (Ar. 3,14g/18mm). 148-149 d.C. Roma. (RIC 167). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 191

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,61g/17mm). 150-151 d.C. Roma. (RIC 202). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 192

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,25g/18mm). 153-154 d.C. Roma. (RIC 229b). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 193

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,32g/17mm). 153-154 d.C. Roma. (RIC 232). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 194

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,38g/17mm). 155 d.C. Roma. (RIC 239). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 195

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,48g/18mm). 156-157 d.C. Roma. (RIC 262). EBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 196

Monete romane imperiali

ANTONINO PIO. Denario (Ar. 3,38g/16mm). 138-161 d.C. (RIC 264; Sear 4126). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 197

Monete romane imperiali

FAUSTINA. As. (Ae. 7,87g/26mm). 140-141 d.C. Roma. (RIC 1199b). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 198

Monete romane imperiali

FAUSTINA I. Sestercio. (Ae. 27,19g/32mm). 141 d.C. Roma. (RIC 1146). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 199

Monete romane imperiali

FAUSTINA I. Denario. (Ar. 3,34g/18mm). Roma. 141 d.C. (RIC 344). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 200

Monete romane imperiali

FAUSTINA I. Denario. (Ar. 3,47g/17mmm). 141 d.C. Roma. (RIC 381b). EBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 201

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. As. (Ae. 11,32g/26mm). 147 d.C. Roma. (RIC 1266). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 202

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 24,97g/33mm). 180 d.C. Roma. (RIC 660). MBC+. Limpiada mecánicamente. Escasa.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 203

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 26,82g/32mm). 166 d.C. Roma. (RIC 934). BC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 204

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 27,58g/33mm). Roma. 169 d.C. (RIC 962). MBC-. Escasa.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 205

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 22,79g/31mm). 170-171 d.C. Roma. (RIC 1006). MBC. Grieta.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 206

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Sestercio. (Ae. 24,17g/26mm). 145 d.C. Roma. (RIC 1243a). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 207

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,18g/17mm). 161 d.C. Roma. (RIC 25). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 208

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,29g/18mm). Roma. 162-163 d.C. (RIC 68). MBC. Limpiada.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 209

Monete romane imperiali

MARCO AURELIO. Denario. (Ar. 3,19g/18mm). 146 d.C. Roma. (RIC 429). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 210

Monete romane imperiali

FAUSTINA II. Sestercio. (Ae. 20,80g/33mm). 160-161 d.C. Roma. (RIC 1635). MBC. Erosiones.

Base d'asta: