• Online Coins Auction #41

Online Coins Auction #41

Online Coins Auction #41

Lotto 2061

Celtiberi

ITALICA. (Santiponce, Sevilla). As. (Ae. 12,59g/27mm). 27 a.C-14d.C. (FAB-1584). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2062

Celtiberi

ITALICA. (Santiponce, Sevilla). As (Ae. 9,23g/26mm). 14-36 d.C. (FAB-1593). BC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2063

Celtiberi

ITALICA. (Santiponce, Sevilla). As. (Ae.15,13g/29mm). 14-36 d.C. (FAB-1593). BC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2064

Celtiberi

ILTIRTA (Lleida). As. (Ae. 10,61g/24mm). 200-200 a.C. (FAB-1477). MBC-/MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2065

Celtiberi

ILICI (Elche, Alicante). Semis. (Ae. 5,53g/21mm). 27 a.C.-14 d.C. (FAB-1519). MBC-. Segmentado.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2066

Celtiberi

OBULCO (Porcuna, Jaén). Semis (Ae. 4,76g/19mm). 220-20 a.C. (FAB-1838). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2067

Celtiberi

ARSE-SAGUNTUM (Sagunto, Valencia). As. (Ae.17,90g/30mm). 50-20 a.C. (FAB-2078). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2068

Celtiberi

SECAISA (Segeda, Zaragoza). As (Ae. 7.78g/21.7mm). 120-20 a.C. (FAB-2131). BC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2069

Celtiberi

CECA INCIERTA (Jabalí-Clava). Cuadrante. (Ae. 1,72g/14mm). 180 a.C. (ACIP 2440). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2070

Monete romane repubblicane

PREMONEDA. Aes formatum. (Ae. 22,02g/43mm). Siglo VI-Siglo IV a.C. MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2071

Monete romane repubblicane

ACUÑACIONES ANONIMAS. As. (Ae. 25,09g/31mm). 189-180 a.C. (Crawford 142/1; Sydenham 299). MBC-. Rayitas por limpieza.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2072

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS ABURIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,87g/20mm). 132 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 250/1; FFC 88). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2073

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS ACILIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,20g/18mm). 125 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 271/1; FFC 92). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2074

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS AEMILIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,18g/18mm). 62 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 415/1; FFC 126). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2075

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS ANTESTIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,99g/19mm). 136 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 238/1; FFC 151). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2076

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS CALPURNIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,89g/17mm). 64 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 340/1; FFC 349). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2077

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS CORDIA. Denario. (Ar. 4,03g/20mm). 46 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 463/1b; FFC 602). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2078

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS CORNELIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,68g/18mm). 151 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 205/1; FFC 607). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2079

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS CORNELIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,47g/19mm). 76-75 a.C. Hispania. (Crawford 393/1b; FFC 628). MBC. Oxidaciones. Tono irisado.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2080

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS FABIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,82g/19mm). 124 a.C. Norte de Italia. (Crawford 273/1; FFC 697). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2081

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS FURIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,88g/20mm). 84 a.C. Taller auxiliar de Roma. (Crawford 356/1c; FFC 732). MBC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2082

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS JUNIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,36g/18mm). 149 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 210/1; FFC 776). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2083

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS JUNIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,59g/17mm). 91 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 337/3a; FFC 789). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2084

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS MAIANIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,11g/17mm). 153 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 203/1a; FFC 832). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2085

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS MARCIA. Denario. (Ar. 4,00g/18mm). 134 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 245/1;FFC 851). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2086

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS MEMMIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,76g/18mm). 109-108 a.C. Sureste de Italia. (Crawford 304/1; FFC 906). MBC+

Base d'asta:
55,00 €

Lotto 2087

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS MEMMIA. Denario. (Ar. 2,80g/18mm). 56 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 427/1; FFC 915). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2088

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS MINUCIA. Denario. (Ar. 3,58g/19mm). 135 a.C. Taller auxiliar de Roma. (Crawford 242/1; FFC 924). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2089

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS PLAUTIA. Denario. (Ar. 4,05g/20mm). 60 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 420/2a; FFC 997). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2090

Monete romane repubblicane

GENS PLAUTIA. Denario. (Ar. 2,69g/17mm). 55 a.C. Roma. (Crawford 431/1; FFC 1002). MBC-.

Base d'asta: