• Asta Online Monete 32

Asta Online Monete 32

Asta Online Monete 32

Lotto 271

Monete romane imperiali

TEODOSIO I. Nummus. (Ae. 0,93g/19mm). 378-83 d.C. Cícico. (RIC 21c; Cohen 68). MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 272

Monete romane imperiali

TEODOSIO I. Fracción de Centenional (Ae. 1,32g/14mm). 384-387 d.C. Siscia. (RIC 39b; Cohen 41). MBC+. Bonita pátina oscura.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 273

Monete romane imperiali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 274

Monete romane imperiali

AELIA FLACILLA. 1/2 Centenional. (Ae. 1,28g/12mm). 383-384 d.C. Siscia. (RIC 34.2). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 275

Monete romane imperiali

HONORIO. Ae20. (Ae. 4,79g/20mm). 392-395 d.C. Cícico. (RIC 28c; Cohen 20). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 276

Monete bizantine

ANASTASIO I. 1/2 Follis. (Ae. 9,70g/25mm). 491-518 d.C. Constantinopla. (Seaby 24; DOC 21d). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 277

Monete bizantine

Base d'asta:

Lotto 278

Monete bizantine

Base d'asta:

Lotto 279

Monete bizantine

Base d'asta:

Lotto 280

Monete bizantine

MIGUEL II el Amoriano y TEOFILO. Follis. (Ae. 7,77g/29mm). 821-829 d.C. Constantinopla. (DOC 9; Seaby 1642). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 281

Monete bizantine

MIGUEL II y TEOFILO. Follis. (Ae. 7,28g/26mm). 821-829 d.C. Constantinopla. (DOC 25; Seaby 1667). MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 282

Monete bizantine

CONSTANTINO VII Porphyrogenitus con ROMANUS I. Follis. (Ae. 5,24g/23mm). 920-944 d.C. Constantinopla. (DOC 35b; Seaby 1760). MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 283

Regno visigoto

SISEBUTO. Triente. 612-621. Toleto (Toledo). CNV 229; R.Pliego 267a. Au. 1,49g. MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 284

Regno visigoto

Base d'asta:

Lotto 285

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

CALIFATO OMEYA. Al-Walid I Ibn ´Abd Al-Malik. Dirham. 96 H. Dimashq (Damasco). Album 128. Ar. 2,89g. Graffitis. MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 286

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

CALIFATO OMEYA DE DAMASCO. Hisham. Dirham. 120 H. Wasit. Album 137; Lavoix 520. Ar. 2,91g. EBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 287

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 153 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 51; Miles 44. Ar. 2,01g. Algo recortado. MBC. Escasa.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 288

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd al-Rahman I. Dirham. 161 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 59; Miles 52. Ar. 2,50g. MBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 289

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 161 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 59; Miles 52. Ar. 2,62g. MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 290

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd al-Rahman I. Dirham. 162 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 60; Miles 53. Ar. 2,57g. MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 291

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 162 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 60; Miles 53. Ar. 2,77g. MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 292

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 162 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 60. Ar. 2,76g. MBC+/MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 293

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 163 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 61; Miles 54. Ar. 2,74g. MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 294

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 164 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 62; Miles 55. Ar. 2,68g. MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 295

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd al-Rahman I. Dirham. 165 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 63; Miles 56. Ar. 2,70g. MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 296

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 165 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 63; Miles 56. Ar. 2,57g. EBC-.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 297

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Abd al-Rahman I. Dirham. 166 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 64; Miles 57. Ar. 2,26g. Depósitos. MBC.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 298

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 201 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 109; Miles 92. Ar. 2,09g. Márgenes recortados. MBC+.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 299

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

Base d'asta:
18,00 €

Lotto 300

Al Andalus e monete islamiche

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE. Muhammad I. Dirham. 249 H. Al-Andalus. Vives 257; Miles 141. Ar. 2,65g. MBC-.

Base d'asta: